INCORPORACIONES

AÑO 2021

Clarinetes: Carmen Ayala Ferrer, Joana Orenes Rufete, Mari Lola Sánchez Caravaca, Pablo Pellicer López y Blanca Valverde Borja | Tuba: Jorge Saura Muñoz | Saxofón : Marta Moratón Gálvez | Violonchelo y Piano : Eva Gironés Martínez

AÑO 2019

AÑO 2018

AÑO 2017

Flautas: Carolina Pérez Muñoz y Marina Hurtado Castejón | Oboes: Araceli Martín García | Clarinetes: Juan Gil Pastor, María Alcaraz González, Aurora Rodríguez Sabater, Ana Pérez Muñoz, Ignacio Piqueras Muñoz y Lydia Baeza Nicolás | Saxos Alto: Virginia Pay Jiménez y Fuensanta Mateo Martínez | Saxo Tenor: Marcos Sabater Valera | Trompa: Jorge Alcaraz González | Trombón: Clara Castaño Monteagudo y Adrián López Arce | Trompetas: Ramón Martínez Lorente y Trini Montes Cánovas | Violonchelo: Andrea González Carmona | Contrabajos: Sofía Vicente Jaén y Bronte Morenilla Fernández

AÑO 2016

AÑO 2015

Flauta: Fernando Jiménez Alcarria Clarinetes: Alicia Sabater Valera , Jorge López Carretero y Ángela Torralba  Sánchez | Saxofones Altos: Paloma García García y Daniel Bagrin | Saxofón Tenor: Guillermo López Sánchez | Trompa: Sergio Hurtado Castejón | Contrabajo: Teresa García Andúgar | Percusión: Paula García Andúgar, David Muñoz Martínez, Arturo Vicente Jaén y Pedro Gómez Sabater

AÑO 2014

AÑO 2013

AÑO 2012

Flauta: Teresa de Jesús Herrero Barranco | Oboes: Rosario Pérez Quiñonero, Cecilia de San Pedro Martínez y María Muñoz López | Clarinetes: José Galián Borja y Marina Martínez Mateo | Saxofones Altos: Alicia Pérez Mendoza y Sául González Carmona | Saxofones Tenores: Carmen Navarro Cuello y Marina Sánchez Solano | Fagot: Pedro Martínez Borja | Tubas: José María Paternain Erro y Guillermo Martínez Ortigosa | Contrabajos: Celia Carmen Cuadrado Alburquerque y Sofía Belmonte Charco

AÑO 2011

Flautas: María de Lara Torrente, María de los Ángeles Pérez Muñoz y Rafael Bergillos Gallardo

Clarinetes: Sara Bryant Toledo, Pablo Meroño López e Ignacio Jiménez Alcarria

Trompetas: Jesús Barranco Gonzálvez, Vicente Hernández García y Raúl Montes Cánovas

Trombones: Santiago Navarro Cuello y Jesús Gallego Aragón

AÑO 2010

Flautas: Carmen Buendía Sandoval, Belén Caravaca Martínez y María Muñoz Francés

Clarinetes: Rodrigo Fuentes Muñoz y Antonio Hernández Espín

Saxofón: Alicia Sánchez Ortega

Trompetas: Noelia Pérez Gil y Asensio Ortega Sabater

Trombón: Joan Prado Bertomeu

Percusión: María Barranco Gonzálvez y Pablo Sánchez Muñoz

Violonchelo: Antonio Lorente García

AÑO 2009

Clarinetes: Marta Foschi Saura, Elena Vidal Jover, Cristina Caravaca Valverde, Marina Medina Escolar y Marta Torralba Sánchez | Fagot: Pedro Peñalver Martínez | Tuba: Francisco José Montoya Hernández | Trombón Tenor: Joan Prado Bertomeu y Gernot Dudda Eckehard | Trompa: Carmen Travel Alarcón y José Muñoz Francés | Saxofón Alto: Kenia del Carmen Piqueras Muñoz

AÑO 2008

AÑO 2006

Percusión: Evaristo Usero Fructuoso | Clarinete: María del Mar Hernández García | Flauta: Isabel Gómez Crespo | Saxofón: Carlos Hernández García

AÑO 2005

Clarinete: Raquel Galián Sabater, Marta Pina Cano y María Miñarro Jiménez

Flauta: Julia Abad Planes, Ana Isabel Visedo Morales e Isabel Hernández Martínez

Trompa: Ana Sánchez Ortega

Trombón: Alejandro García Sánchez

Bombardino: Jesús López Alarcón

AÑO 2004

Clarinetes: Antonio Sabater Ortega, Guillermo Moreno Aroca, Verónica Martí Pereñiguez y Enrique Aguilar Torres

Saxofones: Francisco Sabater Molina y Daniel Zomeño

Trompa: Inmaculada Usero Fructuoso y Lorenzo Caravaca Martínez

Trombón: Lorenzo Caravaca Moreno

Percusión: Mercedes Gómez Crespo, Miriam Zamora, Andrés Sabater López y Ana María Cuevas

Oboe: Cecilio Rodríguez

AÑO 2003

Trombón: Aarón Vidal Jover

Fagot: Paula Sabater Rabadán y Andrea Ortiz Moreno

Flauta Travesera: Irene de las Heras López

AÑO 2002

Oboe: Ezequiel Sánchez Martínez

Clarinete: Adrián Martínez Aroca

Saxofón Tenor: Juan Antonio Aranda Ortega y Pablo Aranda Pérez

AÑO 2001

Clarinete: Patricia Muñoz Soler, Ángel Pina Cano

Trompa: Silvia Pérez Martínez

Saxofón Alto: Nuria Almunia Santiago

Saxofón Tenor: Andrés Conesa Nicolás

Trompeta: José Torregrosa Gilabert

Trombón: José Bernabé Muñoz

Bombardino: Javier Vera Bernal

Percusión: Adrián Llor y David Ortuño

AÑO 2000

Trompeta: Alejandro Torralba Bernal

Trompa: Asensio Sánchez Bernal

Percusión: Sofía Sabater Martínez

Saxofones Altos: Alicia Sánchez Alguazas, Marta Torralba Bernal y David Martínez Hernández

Clarinete: Isabel Sabater Martín

AÑO 1999

Requinto: Vanesa Martínez Muelas

Saxofón Alto: Germán Martínez Muelas

Clarinete: Noelia Sabater López

Percusión: Ana Pereñíguez López

AÑO 1998

Tuba: Antonio García Molina

Bombardino: Carlos García Villalba

Clarinetes: Alicia Aranda Ortega y Ana María Martínez Rodríguez

Flauta: Diana García Villalba

Oboe: Eva García Villalba

Percusión: Jesús Peñarrubia Franco

Requintos: Inmaculada Muñoz Francés y Conchi Vicente Martí

Trombón: Mari Carmen Candel Robles

Trompas: María Luisa Pérez López y Antonio Emilio García Villalba

Trompeta: Félix M. García Villalba

AÑO 1996

Saxofón Alto: Alberto Zomeño González

Trompetas: Álvaro Rabadán Peñalver y José Peñaranda Martínez

Clarinetes: Antonio Valverde Tejera y Claudia Sabater Rabadán

Flauta: Encarna María Martínez Martínez

Oboe: Juan Carlos Sánchez Cánovas

Fliscorno: Diego Alarcón Ruiz

YouTube
Instagram